Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Tera SM Sport KLM PRO 2019

RS Tera SM 2019 Gävle Segelsällskap 29-30 juni 2019

Pro klass 

1st Pro SWE 3591 Tage Barne                   LjSS 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 7.0

2nd Pro SWE 3430 Agnes Karlsson          LjSS 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 18.0 14.0

3rd Pro SWE 3643 Simon Hansen             SSVÄ (4.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 26.0 22.0

4th Pro SWE 3481 Hanna Lindsta Gersèr LjSS 3.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 27.0 23.0

Sport klass

1st sport SWE 3592 Hanna Wallström  LjSS  1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 12.0 10.0

2nd sport SWE 3594 Thea Enander      LjSS 2.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 23.0 18.0

3rd sport SWE 3590 Aron Wärnberg    LjSS 3.0 (11.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 33.0 22.0

4th sport SWE 3595 Sigrid Beckman    LeSS 5.0 (8.0) 6.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 36.0 28.0

5th sport SWE 3214 Erik Wahlberg      GSS 6.0 (10.0) 3.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 2.0 4.0 47.0 37.0

6th sport SWE 3593 Vilgot Hjort          LjSS 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 69.0 48.0

7th sport SWE 2676 Theodor Norrby    GSS 7.0 5.0 (10.0) 5.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 7.0 59.0 49.0

8th sport SWE 524 Daniel von Haartman GSS 8.0 6.0 9.0 10.0 5.0 4.0 (11.0) 10.0 63.0 52.0

9th sport SWE 3459 Oskar Andersson   LjSS 10.0 4.0 7.0 (13.0) 10.0 12.0 9.0 6.0 71.0 58.0

10th sport SWE X Vincent Wahlund      GSS (12.0) 7.0 11.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 7.0 9.0 74.0 62.0

11th sport SWE 3215 David Wahlberg   GSS 14.0 12.0 (21.0 DNC) 8.0 11.0 9.0 8.0 8.091.0 70.0

12th sport SWE 8214 Edvin Åberg         GSS (15.0) 13.0 8.0 15.0 12.0 11.0 6.0 14.0 94.0 79.0

13th sport SWE 3471 Samuel Lindevall GSS (18.0) 9.0 12.0 11.0 15.0 13.0 13.0 11.0 102.0 84.0

14th sport SWE 2346 Elsa Åberg           GSS 13.0 (16.0) 14.0 16.0 14.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 111.0 95.0

15th sport SWE 2299 Edvard von Haartman GSS 9.0 14.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 16.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 119.0 98.0

16th sport SWE 3429 Wijk William        GSS (19.0) 18.0 17.0 14.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 129.0 110.0 

17th sport SWE 5 Hanna Wennberg        GSS (20.0) 19.0 16.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 14.0 13.0 133.0 113.0

18th sport SWE 1688 Molly Cooney       GSS 16.0 15.0 15.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC  21.0 DNC 151.0 130.0

19th sport SWE 1 Rolf Dahlberg             GSS 11.0 17.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 154.0 133.0

20th sport SWE Blank Klas Gunnarsson GSS 17.0 20.0 18.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 160.0 139.0

Postadress:
RS Tera RS Aero
Barne, Vadstenagatan 9
418 71 Göteborg

Kontakt:
Tel: 0722426622
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info