Hoppa till sidans innehåll

GP Serien RS Aero 2021

 

GP Serien RS Aero 2021

LjSS, KKKK, LESS, KSSS

 

Results are provisional as of 21:00 on 04102021

RS AERO Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 5, To count: 19, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 35, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS GP 2- LjSS R1 GP 2- LjSS R2 GP 2- LjSS R3 GP 2- LjSS R4 GP 2- LjSS R5 GP 2- LjSS R6 GP3 - KKKK R1 GP3 - KKKK R2 GP3 - KKKK R3 GP3 - KKKK R4 GP3 - KKKK R5 GP3 - KKKK R6 GP3 - KKKK R7 GP5 - LESS R1 GP5 - LESS R2 GP5 - LESS R3 GP5 - LESS R4 GP5 - LESS R5 GP6 - KSSS R1 GP6- KSSS R2 GP6 - KSSS R3 GP3 - KSSS R4 GP6 - KSSS R5 GP6 - KSSS R6 Total Nett
1st RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 8.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 227.0 47.0
2nd RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 6.0 12.0 7.0 10.0 11.0 9.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (36.0 OCS) 3.0 4.0 (17.0) (16.0) (16.0) 14.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 (36.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 6.0 258.0 137.0
3rd RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 13.0 13.0 11.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 4.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 324.0 144.0
4th RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 14.0 9.0 12.0 13.0 13.0 10.0 7.0 7.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 15.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 373.0 193.0
5th RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 (36.0 DSQ) 3.0 9.0 12.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 (36.0 DNS) 6.0 5.0 3.0 12.0 8.5 15.0 16.0 14.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 406.5 226.5
6th RS AERO 5 19 KSSS Hugo Sköld Orr 0.786 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 493.0 313.0
7th RS AERO 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 9.0 5.0 10.0 1.0 6.0 5.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 36.0 DNC 510.0 330.0
8th RS AERO 5 49 LESS Linus Ahlgren 0.786 4.0 8.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 8.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 516.0 336.0
9th RS AERO 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 9.0 5.0 9.0 6.5 12.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 539.5 359.5
10th RS AERO 7 50 LESS Anders Green 0.838 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 16.0 18.0 18.0 17.0 18.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 565.0 385.0
11th RS AERO 5 85 LESS Alexander Svanevik 0.786 11.5 7.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 12.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 15.0 13.0 8.0 6.5 11.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 574.0 394.0
12th RS AERO 5 10 SFSS Alexandra Möller 0.786 7.0 10.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 13.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 18.0 17.0 17.0 11.0 17.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 622.0 442.0
13th RS AERO 7 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (7) 0.838 10.0 15.0 13.0 14.0 (36.0 DNS) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 14.0 1.0 6.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 627.0 447.0
14th RS AERO 9 5 BKSS Tobias Strömberg 0.880 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 652.0 472.0
15th RS AERO 5 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (5) 0.786 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 2.0 3.5 2.0 1.0 662.5 482.5
16th RS AERO 5 44 KSSS Caroline Sköld Orr 0.786 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 13.0 4.0 7.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 665.0 485.0
17th RS AERO 5 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson (5) 0.786 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.5 6.0 3.0 671.5 491.5
18th RS AERO 7 1971 LjSS Tage Barne 0.838 2.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 672.0 492.0
19th RS AERO 5 3642 LjSS Hanna Wallström 0.786 5.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 9.0 11.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 686.0 506.0
20th RS AERO 9 31 LESS Kristian Svanevik 0.880 (36.0 DSQ) 14.0 16.0 16.0 15.0 (36.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 8.0 (36.0 DNS) (36.0 DNS) (36.0 DNS) 36.0 DNS 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 688.0 508.0
21st RS AERO 5 16 KSSS Vanja Ramm-Ericson 0.786 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 689.0 509.0
22nd RS AERO 7 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson (7) 0.838 3.0 16.0 8.0 11.0 10.0 4.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 700.0 520.0
23rd RS AERO 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNS 36.0 DNS 36.0 DNS 36.0 DNS 36.0 DNS 5.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 36.0 UFD 704.0 524.0
24th RS AERO 7 3168 LBS Niklas Sparrenbom 0.838 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 4.0 13.0 2.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 708.0 528.0
25th RS AERO 5 1905 LjSS Oskar Andersson 0.786 11.5 11.0 14.0 7.0 12.0 14.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 717.5 537.5
26th RS AERO 5 6 LESS Maja Hedin 0.786 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 5.0 10.0 16.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 723.0 543.0
27th RS AERO 5 2 LESS Emrik Bergman 0.786 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 8.0 8.5 13.0 3.0 15.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 731.5 551.5
28th RS AERO 7 3318 GKSS Peter Sundström 0.838 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 12.0 15.0 5.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 738.0 558.0
29th RS AERO 5 3114 LBS Cesar Sparrenbom 0.786 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 14.0 14.0 11.0 8.0 13.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 744.0 564.0
30th RS AERO 5 101 LESS Erik Andersson 0.786 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 6.0 36.0 OCS 7.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 754.0 574.0
31st RS AERO 5 41 KSSS Lowe Engström 0.786 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 7.0 780.0 600.0
32nd RS AERO 5 18 KSSS Samuel Kaplan 0.786 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNS 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 864.0 684.0
32nd RS AERO 5 2886 KSSS Stella Engström 0.786 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 864.0 684.0
32nd RS AERO 5   KSSS Jakob Graner 0.786 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 864.0 684.0
32nd RS AERO 5 3165 KSSS Katarina Svedjefält 0.786 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 864.0 684.0

Prizes

Category Rank Competitor
U20 RS aero 5 1st RS AERO - SWE - RS AERO 5 33 Nathalie Ahlgren
U20 RS aero 7 1st RS AERO - SWE - RS AERO 7 3111 Aron Wärnberg
Bästa Dam 1st RS AERO - SWE - RS AERO 7 8 Julie Lamarre
Bästa Master 1st RS AERO - SWE - RS AERO 9 43 Christer Båth
Vinnare RS Aero 5 1st RS AERO - SWE - RS AERO 5 33 Nathalie Ahlgren
Vinnare RS Aero 7 1st RS AERO - SWE - RS AERO 7 3111 Aron Wärnberg
Vinnare RS Aero 9 1st RS AERO - SWE - RS AERO 9 43 Christer Båth
Totalvinnnare av RS Aero GP serie 1st RS AERO - SWE - RS AERO 7 3111 Aron Wärnberg

GP 2- LjSS R1 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 5 19 KSSS Hugo Sköld Orr 0.786 17:52 0:14:03 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 7 1971 LjSS Tage Barne 0.838 17:35 0:14:44 0:00:50 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson (7) 0.838 17:39 0:14:47 0:00:54 3.0
4 RS AERO 5 49 LESS Linus Ahlgren 0.786 19:01 0:14:57 0:01:09 4.0
5 RS AERO 5 3642 LjSS Hanna Wallström 0.786 19:13 0:15:06 0:01:21 5.0
6 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 18:19 0:15:21 0:01:34 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 10 SFSS Alexandra Möller 0.786 19:35 0:15:24 0:01:43 7.0
8 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 18:25 0:15:26 0:01:40 8.0
9 RS AERO 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 19:42 0:15:29 0:01:50 9.0
10 RS AERO 7 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (7) 0.838 18:30 0:15:30 0:01:45 10.0
11 RS AERO 5 85 LESS Alexander Svanevik 0.786 19:45 0:15:31 0:01:53 11.5
11 RS AERO 5 1905 LjSS Oskar Andersson 0.786 19:44 0:15:31 0:01:52 11.5
13 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 19:50 0:15:35 0:01:58 13.0
14 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 20:06 0:15:48 0:02:14 14.0
15 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 DSQ     36.0
15 RS AERO 9 31 LESS Kristian Svanevik 0.880 DSQ     36.0

GP 2- LjSS R2 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 23:13 0:19:27 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 5 19 KSSS Hugo Sköld Orr 0.786 25:10 0:19:47 0:00:25 2.0
3 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 23:32 0:20:43 0:01:25 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 1971 LjSS Tage Barne 0.838 24:55 0:20:53 0:01:42 4.0
5 RS AERO 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 26:45 0:21:02 0:02:00 5.0
6 RS AERO 5 3642 LjSS Hanna Wallström 0.786 27:08 0:21:20 0:02:23 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 85 LESS Alexander Svanevik 0.786 27:12 0:21:23 0:02:27 7.0
8 RS AERO 5 49 LESS Linus Ahlgren 0.786 27:35 0:21:41 0:02:50 8.0
9 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 27:44 0:21:48 0:02:59 9.0
10 RS AERO 5 10 SFSS Alexandra Möller 0.786 28:22 0:22:18 0:03:37 10.0
11 RS AERO 5 1905 LjSS Oskar Andersson 0.786 28:25 0:22:20 0:03:40 11.0
12 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 26:47 0:22:27 0:03:34 12.0
13 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 28:39 0:22:31 0:03:54 13.0
14 RS AERO 9 31 LESS Kristian Svanevik 0.880 25:48 0:22:42 0:03:41 14.0
15 RS AERO 7 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (7) 0.838 27:14 0:22:49 0:04:01 15.0
16 RS AERO 7 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson (7) 0.838 27:22 0:22:56 0:04:09 16.0

GP 2- LjSS R3 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 5 19 KSSS Hugo Sköld Orr 0.786 26:10 0:20:34 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 24:35 0:20:36 0:00:02 2.0
3 RS AERO 5 3642 LjSS Hanna Wallström 0.786 26:25 0:20:46 0:00:15 3.0
4 RS AERO 5 49 LESS Linus Ahlgren 0.786 26:30 0:20:50 0:00:20 4.0
5 RS AERO 7 1971 LjSS Tage Barne 0.838 24:53 0:20:51 0:00:20 5.0
6 RS AERO 5 85 LESS Alexander Svanevik 0.786 26:45 0:21:02 0:00:35 6.0
7 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 25:45 0:21:35 0:01:12 7.0
8 RS AERO 7 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson (7) 0.838 25:47 0:21:36 0:01:14 8.0
9 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 25:17 0:22:15 0:01:55 9.0
10 RS AERO 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 29:06 0:22:52 0:02:56 10.0
11 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 29:12 0:22:57 0:03:02 11.0
12 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 29:22 0:23:05 0:03:12 12.0
13 RS AERO 7 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (7) 0.838 27:41 0:23:12 0:03:08 13.0
14 RS AERO 5 1905 LjSS Oskar Andersson 0.786 29:47 0:23:25 0:03:37 14.0
15 RS AERO 5 10 SFSS Alexandra Möller 0.786 31:28 0:24:44 0:05:18 15.0
16 RS AERO 9 31 LESS Kristian Svanevik 0.880 28:56 0:25:28 0:05:34 16.0

GP 2- LjSS R4 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 29:12 0:22:57 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 5 19 KSSS Hugo Sköld Orr 0.786 29:14 0:22:59 0:00:02 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 27:30 0:23:03 0:00:07 3.0
4 RS AERO 5 3642 LjSS Hanna Wallström 0.786 29:35 0:23:15 0:00:23 4.0
5 RS AERO 7 1971 LjSS Tage Barne 0.838 28:09 0:23:35 0:00:46 5.0
6 RS AERO 5 49 LESS Linus Ahlgren 0.786 30:24 0:23:54 0:01:12 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 1905 LjSS Oskar Andersson 0.786 30:29 0:23:58 0:01:17 7.0
8 RS AERO 5 85 LESS Alexander Svanevik 0.786 30:44 0:24:09 0:01:32 8.0
9 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 30:45 0:24:10 0:01:33 9.0
10 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 29:08 0:24:25 0:01:45 10.0
11 RS AERO 7 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson (7) 0.838 29:17 0:24:32 0:01:54 11.0
12 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 28:18 0:24:54 0:02:13 12.0
13 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 32:41 0:25:41 0:03:29 13.0
14 RS AERO 7 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (7) 0.838 30:55 0:25:54 0:03:32 14.0
15 RS AERO 5 10 SFSS Alexandra Möller 0.786 33:25 0:26:16 0:04:13 15.0
16 RS AERO 9 31 LESS Kristian Svanevik 0.880 32:47 0:28:51 0:06:42 16.0

GP 2- LjSS R5 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 5 49 LESS Linus Ahlgren 0.786 46:53 0:36:51 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 5 19 KSSS Hugo Sköld Orr 0.786 47:18 0:37:11 0:00:25 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 44:41 0:37:27 0:00:43 3.0
4 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 42:55 0:37:46 0:01:02 4.0
5 RS AERO 7 1971 LjSS Tage Barne 0.838 45:05 0:37:47 0:01:07 5.0
6 RS AERO 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 48:58 0:38:29 0:02:05 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 49:11 0:38:39 0:02:18 7.0
8 RS AERO 5 85 LESS Alexander Svanevik 0.786 49:15 0:38:43 0:02:22 8.0
9 RS AERO 5 3642 LjSS Hanna Wallström 0.786 49:33 0:38:57 0:02:40 9.0
10 RS AERO 7 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson (7) 0.838 46:33 0:39:01 0:02:35 10.0
11 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 47:03 0:39:26 0:03:05 11.0
12 RS AERO 5 1905 LjSS Oskar Andersson 0.786 50:12 0:39:27 0:03:19 12.0
13 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 50:23 0:39:36 0:03:30 13.0
14 RS AERO 5 10 SFSS Alexandra Möller 0.786 50:42 0:39:51 0:03:49 14.0
15 RS AERO 9 31 LESS Kristian Svanevik 0.880 47:00 0:41:22 0:05:07 15.0
16 RS AERO 7 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (7) 0.838 DNS     36.0

GP 2- LjSS R6 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 28:06 0:23:33 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 26:49 0:23:36 0:00:03 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 1971 LjSS Tage Barne 0.838 28:35 0:23:57 0:00:29 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson (7) 0.838 29:38 0:24:50 0:01:32 4.0
5 RS AERO 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 33:15 0:26:08 0:03:17 5.0
6 RS AERO 5 19 KSSS Hugo Sköld Orr 0.786 33:45 0:26:32 0:03:47 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 33:56 0:26:40 0:03:58 7.0
8 RS AERO 5 49 LESS Linus Ahlgren 0.786 34:04 0:26:47 0:04:06 8.0
9 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 32:05 0:26:53 0:03:59 9.0
10 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 34:50 0:27:23 0:04:52 10.0
11 RS AERO 5 3642 LjSS Hanna Wallström 0.786 34:57 0:27:28 0:04:59 11.0
12 RS AERO 5 85 LESS Alexander Svanevik 0.786 35:05 0:27:35 0:05:07 12.0
13 RS AERO 5 10 SFSS Alexandra Möller 0.786 35:29 0:27:53 0:05:31 13.0
14 RS AERO 5 1905 LjSS Oskar Andersson 0.786 36:03 0:28:20 0:06:05 14.0

GP3 - KKKK R1 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 22:04 0:18:30 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 22:12 0:19:32 0:01:11 2.0
3 RS AERO 9 31 LESS Kristian Svanevik 0.880 22:34 0:19:52 0:01:33 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 23:47 0:19:56 0:01:43 4.0
5 RS AERO 9 5 BKSS Tobias Strömberg 0.880 23:32 0:20:43 0:02:31 5.0
6 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 26:30 0:20:50 0:02:58 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 28:55 0:22:44 0:05:23 7.0
8 RS AERO 7 50 LESS Anders Green 0.838 27:38 0:23:09 0:05:34 8.0

GP3 - KKKK R2 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 18:48 0:15:45 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 18:07 0:15:57 0:00:13 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 19:21 0:16:13 0:00:33 3.0
4 RS AERO 9 31 LESS Kristian Svanevik 0.880 18:27 0:16:14 0:00:33 4.0
5 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 22:09 0:17:25 0:02:06 5.0
6 RS AERO 9 5 BKSS Tobias Strömberg 0.880 20:18 0:17:52 0:02:24 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 22:53 0:17:59 0:02:50 7.0
8 RS AERO 7 50 LESS Anders Green 0.838 22:45 0:19:04 0:03:57 8.0

GP3 - KKKK R3 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 16:15 0:13:37 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 17:34 0:13:48 0:00:14 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 16:47 0:14:04 0:00:32 3.0
4 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 18:16 0:14:21 0:00:56 4.0
5 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 16:19 0:14:22 0:00:51 5.0
6 RS AERO 7 50 LESS Anders Green 0.838 18:10 0:15:13 0:01:55 6.0
7 RS AERO 9 5 BKSS Tobias Strömberg 0.880 17:43 0:15:35 0:02:15 7.0
8 RS AERO 9 31 LESS Kristian Svanevik 0.880 18:08 0:15:57 0:02:40 8.0

GP3 - KKKK R4 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 14:49 0:12:25 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 15:12 0:12:44 0:00:23 2.0
3 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 16:27 0:12:56 0:00:39 3.0
4 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 17:04 0:13:25 0:01:16 4.0
5 RS AERO 7 50 LESS Anders Green 0.838 17:49 0:14:56 0:03:00 5.0
6 RS AERO 9 5 BKSS Tobias Strömberg 0.880 17:18 0:15:13 0:03:11 6.0
7 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 DNS     36.0
7 RS AERO 9 31 LESS Kristian Svanevik 0.880 DNS     36.0

GP3 - KKKK R5 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 20:45 0:16:19 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 20:38 0:17:17 0:01:10 2.0
3 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 22:10 0:17:25 0:01:25 3.0
4 RS AERO 9 5 BKSS Tobias Strömberg 0.880 21:25 0:18:51 0:02:53 4.0
5 RS AERO 7 50 LESS Anders Green 0.838 23:01 0:19:17 0:03:33 5.0
6 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 22:12 0:19:32 0:03:40 6.0
7 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 OCS     36.0
7 RS AERO 9 31 LESS Kristian Svanevik 0.880 DNS     36.0

GP3 - KKKK R6 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 15:50 0:13:16 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 17:02 0:13:23 0:00:09 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 16:33 0:13:52 0:00:43 3.0
4 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 17:50 0:14:01 0:00:57 4.0
5 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 15:59 0:14:04 0:00:54 5.0
6 RS AERO 9 5 BKSS Tobias Strömberg 0.880 17:15 0:15:11 0:02:10 6.0
7 RS AERO 7 50 LESS Anders Green 0.838 19:15 0:16:08 0:03:25 7.0
8 RS AERO 9 31 LESS Kristian Svanevik 0.880 DNS     36.0

GP3 - KKKK R7 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 16:23 0:13:44 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 17:34 0:13:48 0:00:06 2.0
3 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 16:27 0:14:29 0:00:51 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 17:37 0:14:46 0:01:14 4.0
5 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 19:23 0:15:14 0:01:55 5.0
6 RS AERO 9 5 BKSS Tobias Strömberg 0.880 18:25 0:16:12 0:02:49 6.0
7 RS AERO 7 50 LESS Anders Green 0.838 21:10 0:17:44 0:04:47 7.0
8 RS AERO 9 31 LESS Kristian Svanevik 0.880 DNS     36.0

GP5 - LESS R1 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 5 49 LESS Linus Ahlgren 0.786 27:10 0:21:21 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 5 6 LESS Maja Hedin 0.786 27:11 0:21:22 0:00:01 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (7) 0.838 25:52 0:21:41 0:00:23 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 3168 LBS Niklas Sparrenbom 0.838 26:19 0:22:03 0:00:50 4.0
5 RS AERO 5 19 KSSS Hugo Sköld Orr 0.786 28:07 0:22:06 0:00:57 5.0
6 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 28:14 0:22:11 0:01:04 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 28:15 0:22:12 0:01:05 7.0
8 RS AERO 5 2 LESS Emrik Bergman 0.786 28:22 0:22:18 0:01:12 8.0
9 RS AERO 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 28:24 0:22:19 0:01:14 9.0
10 RS AERO 7 3318 GKSS Peter Sundström 0.838 26:40 0:22:21 0:01:11 10.0
11 RS AERO 5 101 LESS Erik Andersson 0.786 28:30 0:22:24 0:01:20 11.0
12 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 25:31 0:22:27 0:01:15 12.0
13 RS AERO 5 44 KSSS Caroline Sköld Orr 0.786 28:52 0:22:41 0:01:42 13.0
14 RS AERO 5 3114 LBS Cesar Sparrenbom 0.786 29:00 0:22:48 0:01:50 14.0
15 RS AERO 5 85 LESS Alexander Svanevik 0.786 29:09 0:22:55 0:01:59 15.0
16 RS AERO 7 50 LESS Anders Green 0.838 28:25 0:23:49 0:02:56 16.0
17 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 30:05 0:25:13 0:04:36 17.0
18 RS AERO 5 10 SFSS Alexandra Möller 0.786 32:36 0:25:37 0:05:26 18.0
19 RS AERO 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 DNS     36.0

GP5 - LESS R2 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 7 3168 LBS Niklas Sparrenbom 0.838 26:28 0:22:11 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 5 19 KSSS Hugo Sköld Orr 0.786 28:41 0:22:33 0:00:28 2.0
3 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 28:48 0:22:38 0:00:35 3.0
4 RS AERO 5 44 KSSS Caroline Sköld Orr 0.786 29:01 0:22:48 0:00:48 4.0
5 RS AERO 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 29:03 0:22:50 0:00:50 5.0
6 RS AERO 5 6 LESS Maja Hedin 0.786 29:11 0:22:56 0:00:58 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 49 LESS Linus Ahlgren 0.786 29:21 0:23:04 0:01:08 7.0
8 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 26:14 0:23:05 0:01:02 8.5
8 RS AERO 5 2 LESS Emrik Bergman 0.786 29:22 0:23:05 0:01:09 8.5
10 RS AERO 5 101 LESS Erik Andersson 0.786 29:23 0:23:06 0:01:10 10.0
11 RS AERO 7 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (7) 0.838 27:37 0:23:09 0:01:09 11.0
12 RS AERO 7 3318 GKSS Peter Sundström 0.838 27:45 0:23:15 0:01:17 12.0
13 RS AERO 5 85 LESS Alexander Svanevik 0.786 29:48 0:23:25 0:01:35 13.0
14 RS AERO 5 3114 LBS Cesar Sparrenbom 0.786 29:51 0:23:28 0:01:38 14.0
15 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 29:52 0:23:29 0:01:39 15.0
16 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 28:24 0:23:48 0:01:56 16.0
17 RS AERO 5 10 SFSS Alexandra Möller 0.786 32:48 0:25:47 0:04:35 17.0
18 RS AERO 7 50 LESS Anders Green 0.838 31:11 0:26:08 0:04:43 18.0
19 RS AERO 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 DNS     36.0

GP5 - LESS R3 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 5 19 KSSS Hugo Sköld Orr 0.786 33:42 0:26:29 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 5 49 LESS Linus Ahlgren 0.786 34:36 0:27:12 0:00:54 2.0
3 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 34:45 0:27:19 0:01:03 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 3168 LBS Niklas Sparrenbom 0.838 32:42 0:27:24 0:01:05 4.0
5 RS AERO 5 6 LESS Maja Hedin 0.786 34:57 0:27:28 0:01:15 5.0
6 RS AERO 5 101 LESS Erik Andersson 0.786 35:00 0:27:31 0:01:18 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 44 KSSS Caroline Sköld Orr 0.786 35:02 0:27:32 0:01:20 7.0
8 RS AERO 5 85 LESS Alexander Svanevik 0.786 35:03 0:27:33 0:01:21 8.0
9 RS AERO 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 35:20 0:27:46 0:01:38 9.0
10 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 35:24 0:27:49 0:01:42 10.0
11 RS AERO 5 3114 LBS Cesar Sparrenbom 0.786 35:25 0:27:50 0:01:43 11.0
12 RS AERO 7 3318 GKSS Peter Sundström 0.838 33:35 0:28:09 0:01:58 12.0
13 RS AERO 5 2 LESS Emrik Bergman 0.786 35:57 0:28:15 0:02:15 13.0
14 RS AERO 7 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (7) 0.838 34:06 0:28:35 0:02:29 14.0
15 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 32:39 0:28:44 0:02:33 15.0
16 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 35:29 0:29:44 0:03:52 16.0
17 RS AERO 5 10 SFSS Alexandra Möller 0.786 37:52 0:29:46 0:04:10 17.0
18 RS AERO 7 50 LESS Anders Green 0.838 37:12 0:31:10 0:05:35 18.0
19 RS AERO 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 DNS     36.0

GP5 - LESS R4 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 7 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (7) 0.838 32:43 0:27:25 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 5 19 KSSS Hugo Sköld Orr 0.786 35:16 0:27:43 0:00:23 2.0
3 RS AERO 5 2 LESS Emrik Bergman 0.786 35:44 0:28:05 0:00:51 3.0
4 RS AERO 5 49 LESS Linus Ahlgren 0.786 35:45 0:28:06 0:00:52 4.0
5 RS AERO 5 44 KSSS Caroline Sköld Orr 0.786 35:51 0:28:11 0:00:58 5.0
6 RS AERO 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 35:56 0:28:15 0:01:03 6.5
6 RS AERO 5 85 LESS Alexander Svanevik 0.786 35:57 0:28:15 0:01:04 6.5
8 RS AERO 5 3114 LBS Cesar Sparrenbom 0.786 35:58 0:28:16 0:01:05 8.0
9 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 35:59 0:28:17 0:01:06 9.0
10 RS AERO 5 6 LESS Maja Hedin 0.786 36:11 0:28:26 0:01:18 10.0
11 RS AERO 5 10 SFSS Alexandra Möller 0.786 36:17 0:28:31 0:01:24 11.0
12 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 36:18 0:28:32 0:01:25 12.0
13 RS AERO 7 3168 LBS Niklas Sparrenbom 0.838 34:21 0:28:47 0:01:38 13.0
14 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 34:29 0:28:54 0:01:46 14.0
15 RS AERO 7 3318 GKSS Peter Sundström 0.838 34:34 0:28:58 0:01:51 15.0
16 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 33:16 0:29:16 0:02:07 16.0
17 RS AERO 7 50 LESS Anders Green 0.838 37:17 0:31:15 0:04:34 17.0
18 RS AERO 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 DNS     36.0
18 RS AERO 5 101 LESS Erik Andersson 0.786 OCS     36.0

GP5 - LESS R5 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 5 19 KSSS Hugo Sköld Orr 0.786 34:49 0:27:22 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 7 3168 LBS Niklas Sparrenbom 0.838 32:48 0:27:29 0:00:09 2.0
3 RS AERO 5 49 LESS Linus Ahlgren 0.786 35:07 0:27:36 0:00:18 3.0
4 RS AERO 5 33 LESS Nathalie Ahlgren 0.786 35:24 0:27:49 0:00:35 4.0
5 RS AERO 7 3318 GKSS Peter Sundström 0.838 33:19 0:27:55 0:00:40 5.0
6 RS AERO 7 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (7) 0.838 33:24 0:27:59 0:00:45 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 101 LESS Erik Andersson 0.786 35:38 0:28:00 0:00:49 7.0
8 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 33:41 0:28:14 0:01:02 8.0
9 RS AERO 5 44 KSSS Caroline Sköld Orr 0.786 35:57 0:28:15 0:01:08 9.0
10 RS AERO 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson 0.786 36:17 0:28:31 0:01:28 10.0
11 RS AERO 5 85 LESS Alexander Svanevik 0.786 36:22 0:28:35 0:01:33 11.0
12 RS AERO 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 36:25 0:28:37 0:01:36 12.0
13 RS AERO 5 3114 LBS Cesar Sparrenbom 0.786 36:26 0:28:38 0:01:37 13.0
14 RS AERO 9 43 GKSS Christer Båth 0.880 32:44 0:28:48 0:01:38 14.0
15 RS AERO 5 2 LESS Emrik Bergman 0.786 36:41 0:28:50 0:01:52 15.0
16 RS AERO 5 6 LESS Maja Hedin 0.786 37:07 0:29:10 0:02:18 16.0
17 RS AERO 5 10 SFSS Alexandra Möller 0.786 39:17 0:30:53 0:04:28 17.0
18 RS AERO 7 50 LESS Anders Green 0.838 39:57 0:33:29 0:07:18 18.0
19 RS AERO 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 DNS     36.0

GP6 - KSSS R1 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 32:28 0:25:31 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 5 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (5) 0.786 32:48 0:25:47 0:00:20 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 30:53 0:25:53 0:00:26 3.0
4 RS AERO 5 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson (5) 0.786 33:03 0:25:59 0:00:35 4.0
5 RS AERO 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 33:24 0:26:15 0:00:56 5.0
6 RS AERO 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 34:38 0:27:13 0:02:10 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 44 KSSS Caroline Sköld Orr 0.786 35:48 0:28:08 0:03:20 7.0
8 RS AERO 5 16 KSSS Vanja Ramm-Ericson 0.786 36:17 0:28:31 0:03:49 8.0
9 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 38:45 0:32:28 0:08:18 9.0
10 RS AERO 5 18 KSSS Samuel Kaplan 0.786 DNS     36.0

GP6- KSSS R2 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 30:47 0:25:48 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 32:52 0:25:50 0:00:03 2.0
3 RS AERO 5 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson (5) 0.786 32:57 0:25:54 0:00:08 3.0
4 RS AERO 5 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (5) 0.786 33:08 0:26:03 0:00:19 4.0
5 RS AERO 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 33:54 0:26:39 0:01:05 5.0
6 RS AERO 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 34:05 0:26:47 0:01:16 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 16 KSSS Vanja Ramm-Ericson 0.786 35:35 0:27:58 0:02:46 7.0
8 RS AERO 5 44 KSSS Caroline Sköld Orr 0.786 37:27 0:29:26 0:04:38 8.0
9 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 35:58 0:30:08 0:05:11 9.0

GP6 - KSSS R3 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 31:56 0:25:06 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 5 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (5) 0.786 32:00 0:25:09 0:00:04 2.0
3 RS AERO 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 32:50 0:25:48 0:00:54 3.0
4 RS AERO 5 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson (5) 0.786 32:57 0:25:54 0:01:01 4.0
5 RS AERO 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 33:19 0:26:11 0:01:23 5.0
6 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 31:18 0:26:14 0:01:21 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 16 KSSS Vanja Ramm-Ericson 0.786 35:19 0:27:46 0:03:23 7.0

GP3 - KSSS R4 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 29:40 0:23:19 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 29:50 0:23:27 0:00:10 2.0
3 RS AERO 5 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (5) 0.786 30:08 0:23:41 0:00:28 3.5
3 RS AERO 5 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson (5) 0.786 30:08 0:23:41 0:00:28 3.5
5 RS AERO 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 30:13 0:23:45 0:00:33 5.0
6 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 28:44 0:24:05 0:00:54 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 16 KSSS Vanja Ramm-Ericson 0.786 30:45 0:24:10 0:01:05 7.0
8 RS AERO 5 41 KSSS Lowe Engström 0.786 34:49 0:27:22 0:05:09 8.0
9 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 33:49 0:28:20 0:05:59 9.0

GP6 - KSSS R5 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 5 3164 JKV Axel Almersson 0.786 30:00 0:23:35 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 5 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (5) 0.786 30:16 0:23:47 0:00:16 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 28:42 0:24:03 0:00:34 3.0
4 RS AERO 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 30:53 0:24:16 0:00:53 4.0
5 RS AERO 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 31:12 0:24:31 0:01:12 5.0
6 RS AERO 5 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson (5) 0.786 31:13 0:24:32 0:01:13 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 16 KSSS Vanja Ramm-Ericson 0.786 31:58 0:25:08 0:01:58 7.0
8 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 32:25 0:27:10 0:04:17 8.0
9 RS AERO 5 41 KSSS Lowe Engström 0.786 36:36 0:28:46 0:06:36 9.0

GP6 - KSSS R6 - RS AERO Fleet

Start: Start 1 - RS Aero, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rigg SailNo Club HelmName Nat SRS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS AERO 5 3246 LJS Carl Furhoff (5) 0.786 29:26 0:23:08 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS AERO 7 3111 LjSS Aron Wärnberg 0.838 28:21 0:23:45 0:00:45 2.0
3 RS AERO 5 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson (5) 0.786 30:21 0:23:51 0:00:55 3.0
4 RS AERO 5 2072 LJS Elliot Hellström 0.786 30:30 0:23:58 0:01:04 4.0
5 RS AERO 5 16 KSSS Vanja Ramm-Ericson 0.786 31:48 0:25:00 0:02:22 5.0
6 RS AERO 7 8 BKKK Julie Lamarre 0.838 30:50 0:25:50 0:03:14 6.0
7 RS AERO 5 41 KSSS Lowe Engström 0.786 33:20 0:26:12 0:03:54 7.0
8 RS AERO 5 3012 KSSS Elisa Lindskog 0.786 UFD     36.0

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 36
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 36
DSQ Disqualification 36
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 36
UFD U flag disqualification under rule 30.3 36


https://www.rsteraaero.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com

Postadress:
RS Tera RS Aero
Hellström, Brokind Gamla Värdshuset
590 45 Brokind

Kontakt:
Tel: 0733159377
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info

RS Sailing Sweden